Calabria Stemma

A Journey Through Time

Guiseppe Angelotto

Updated: 25 December 2009

Name: Guiseppe Angelotto
Alternate Name: (Giuseppe Angillotti)
Address: 11 Weir St
City: Oneonta, Otsego, New York
Age: 36 yrs old
Birthday: 6 Mar 1882
Race: White
Alien: -
US Citizen: Naturalized
Occupation: Laborer
Employer: Moody & Gould
Address of Business: Oneonta, Otsego, New York
Nearest Relative: Theresa Angelotto
Address: 11 Weir Oneonta, Otsego, New York
Height: Medium
Build: Medium
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown

Source Citation: Registration Location: Otsego County, New York; Roll 1818708; Draft Board: 1.

Return to Main War Index

| Ardore | Caulonia | Grotteria | Gerace | Mammola | Martone | Siderno |