Calabria Stemma

A Journey Through Time

Guiseppe Angelletta

Updated: 25 December 2009

Name: Guiseppe Angelletta
Alternate Name: (Giuseppe Angilletta)
Address: 6 Prince St
City: Boston Mass
Age: 33 yrs old
Birthday: 3 Dec 1885
Race: White
Alien: Non Declared
Citizen of: Italy
Occupation: Laborer
Employer: F O White Co.
Address of Business: Mass
Nearest Relative: Maria Angelletti (wife)
Address: 6 Prince St Boston Mass
Height: Medium
Build: Medium
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown

Source Citation: Registration Location: Suffolk County, Massachusetts; Roll 1684763; Draft Board: 4.

Return to Main War Index

| Ardore | Caulonia | Grotteria | Gerace | Mammola | Martone | Siderno |